Results

RKL B 2018-2019

Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“
Vilkaviškio „Perlas“
Preview

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-04-16 19:45 RKL B 2018-2019

Court

Ekinstos sporto centras
Vytenio g. 46, Vilnius 03229, Lietuva

Results

Team1234T
Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“1017122059
Vilkaviškio „Perlas“1916232179

Vilniaus „Stekas-Rivilė“

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gediminas PovilauskasPuolėjas141111404666.70006785.701142
8Mantas PociusPuolėjas01000020.00000000111
10Gytis SušinskasGynėjas220011911.1050.00000213
12Dominykas GružinskasGynėjas12102051145.51520.011100.00153
99Vaidotas JatulevičiusPuolėjas11430041330.81520.02366.70454
1Žygimantas GečasGynėjas210001333.3010.00000113
3Deimantas PavlovskisGynėjas431101616.7020.022100.00311
9Donatas JanavičiusPuolėjas630002450.02450.0010.00313
11Martynas AtasPuolėjas02000000000020.00200
20Valdemaras LodziatoCentras000000000000000000
24Laurynas JacevičiusGynėjas8533131030.01250.011100.00513
 Total 593318102216432.852420.8121770.60332023

Vilkaviškio „Perlas“

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Arminas ŠaulysPuolėjas730003933.3030.01333.30311
7Arturs PelšsGynėjas24775081172.711100.071070.00733
10Paulius GrigaitisCentras5430121118.2020.01250.00414
15Tomas MilinskasCentras101003141040.0010.022100.001023
77Aurimas BirgelisGynėjas314212131872.23560.022100.00450
8Henrikas LubinasGynėjas00110010.00000000012
12Rokas ValiulisGynėjas234201616.7040.00000311
21Marius KazlauskasCentras000000000000000010
93Edgaras TamašaitisCentras06010010.00000000604
 Total 793717134316746.341625.0131968.40371518